Online Induction System
Update Your Information

Faculty Adviser Service Awards

45-Year Service Awards

2017 – Dr. Lee Sundholm, North Park University

40-Year Service Awards

2017 – Daryl Gruver, Mount Vernon Nazarene University

2014 − Lee Sundholm, North Park University

35-Year Service Awards

2012 − Daryl Gruver, Mount Vernon Nazarene University
2012 − Jean Hawkins, William Jewell College
2009 − Lee Sundholm, North Park University

30-Year Service Awards

2017 – Dr. Doyle J. Lucas, Ph.D., Anderson University

2014 − Faith Pereira, Dowling College
2008 − Daryl Gruver, Mount Vernon Nazarene University
2008 − Jean Hawkins, William Jewell College

25-Year Service Awards

2017 – John P. Hodges, West Virginia State University

2017 – Dr. Edward Meyer, College of Mount Saint Vincent

2016 – Professor Cindi Bearden, LaGrange College

2016 – Professor Cynthia D. Powell, Southern Nazarene University

2015 − Augustine N. Dike, Alabama A&M University
2014
− Pierre A. David, Baldwin-Wallace College
2013 − George R. Corbett, St. Thomas Aquinas College
2013 − Lynette Molstad Gorder, Dakota State University
2010 − Jim Edmonds, Freed-Hardeman University

20-Year Service Awards

2017 – Martha Harris, Baker University

2017 – Dr. Jane Austin, Oklahoma City University

2017 – Dr. Ted Woodruff, St. Ambrose University

2016 – Dr. Kevin J. McCarthy, Baker University

2016 – Dr. Nancy Ovitsky, Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts

2015 − John Crawford, Lipscomb University
2015 − Penny Hanes, Mercyhurst College
2015 − Perry Glen Moore, Lipscomb University
2013
− William S. Borders, Ph.D., Troy University
2013 − Stuart M. Spero, Nebraska Wesleyan University
2012 − John P. Hodges, West Virginia State University
2012 − Sara Leone, CPA, University of St. Francis
2012 − Edward Meyer, College of Mount Saint Vincent
2012 − Mazie E. Will, Sul Ross State University
2012 − Anthony J. Zordan, University of St. Francis
2011 − Cindi Bearden, LaGrange College
2011 − Allan J. Bock, MBA, CPA, St. Joseph’s College
2011 − Sharon Braverman, Central Connecticut State University
2011 − Cynthia D. Powell, Southern Nazarene University
2009 − Charles A. Beitz, Jr., Mount St. Mary’s University, MD
2009 − Lynette Molstad Gorder, Dakota State University
2008 − Carol Messing, Northwood University
2008 − George R. Corbett, Thomas Aquinas College
2008 − Helen McGowan, Thomas Aquinas College
2007 − Doyle J. Lucas, Anderson University
2006 − B. Timothy Allport, Mercy College

15-Year Service Awards

2017 – Dr. Matthew Will, University of Indianapolis

2017 – Dr. Patricia Humphrey, Texas A&M University, Texarkana

2017 – Dr. Ellis A. Hayes, Wingate University

2016 – Dr. Sunday Ndoh, Johnson C. Smith University

2016 – Dr. Joni Adkins, Northwest Missouri State University

2016 – Professor Lisa Wallentine, MidAmerica Nazarene University

2016 – Dr. Wagiha Taylor, Wilkes University

2016 – Dr. Okoroafor O. Nzeh, Paine College

2016 – Professor Michael D. Lewis, West Virginia State University

2015 − Sivakumar Venkataramany, Ashland University
2015
− Jacquelyn Warwick, Andrews University
2014
− Sally Cook, Texas Lutheran University
2014 − Timothy Scales, Indiana University East
2013 − William Hisker, Saint Vincent College
2013 − Richard Sparks, Plymouth State University
2012 − Jane Austin, Oklahoma City University
2012 − Martha Harris, Baker University
2012 − Ted Woodruff, St. Ambrose University
2011 − Walter M. Campbell, III, University of North Alabama
2011 − Maryellen Epplin, University of Central Oklahoma
2011 − Yvette Harjo, East Central University
2011 − Frank Hood, Mississippi College
2011 − John Humphreys, Dallas Baptist University
2011 − Kevin J. McCarthy, Baker University
2011 − Toni McNutt, Dallas Baptist University
2011 − Nancy Ovitsky, Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts
2010 − Stephen Phillips, Hawaii Pacific University
2010 − Bruce Fischer, Elmhurst College
2009 − Thomas Tacker, Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
2008 − Fiseha Eshete, Bowie State University
2008 − Stuart M. Spero, Nebraska Wesleyan University
2008 − Richard R. Patrick, Nebraska Wesleyan University
2008 − Sara Leone, University of St. Francis
2008 − Anthony J. Zordan, University of St. Francis
2008 − William S. Borders, Troy University-Dothan
2007 − Jack Egan, New Jersey City University
2007 − John P. Hodges, West Virginia State University
2007 − Sandra J. Kiehl, Linfield College
2007 − Paul Magnall, Wartburg College
2007 − Jeannette Ramos-Alexander, New Jersey City University
2007 − Francis C. Thomas, The Richard Stockton College of New Jersey
2007 − Mazie E. Will, Sul Ross State University

10-Year Service Awards

2017 – Dr. Sontachai Suwanakul, Alabama State University

2017 – Daryl R. Brewer, Benedict College

2017 – Donald A. Ferguson, Cardinal Stritch University

2017 – Dr. Bambi Hora, University of Central Oklahoma

2017 – Dr. Branko Cavarkapa, Eastern Connecticut State University

2017 – Dr. Denis Collins, Edgewood College

2017 – Yolanda Boyles, Langston University

2017 – Dr. Betty Jean Hebel, Ph.D., Madonna University

2017 – Dr. Benjamin Alamar, Ph.D., Menlo College

2017 – Allison Hoffman, Northwest Missouri State University

2017 – Jeff Nickerson, Northwest Missouri State University

2017 – Dr. Robert J. Koenig, New York Institute of Technology, HQ

2017 – Dr. Alicia Olson, Texas Lutheran University

2017 – Dr. Tahmoures Afshar, Woodbury University

2016 – Dr. Robert Wheatley, Troy University

2016 – Professor Janet F. Massey, MBS, CPA, Neumann University

2016 – Ms. Patty P. Wike, Lenoir-Rhyne University

2016 – Dr. Peg Horan, Wagner College

2016 – Dr. Rebecca J. Giorcelli, Ph.D., Fairmont State University

2016 – Dr. Josephine Sosa-Fey, Texas A&M University, San Antonio

2016 – Mr. George Marcinek, CPA, Marywood University

2016 – Professor Marcia A. Behrens, CPA, Nichols College

2016 – Professor Clifford S. Wright, Xavier University of Louisiana

2016 – Mr. Robert Weaver, Fairmont State University

2015 − Timothy Scales, Indiana University East
2015 − Sharon Stipe, The University of West Alabama
2015 − Melissa Koerner, Ph.D., Westminster College
2015 − Gew Kim, University of Bridgeport
2015 − Bonnie Bechard, Plymouth State University
2015 − Jeffrey Lineman, Northwest Nazarene University
2014
− Pamela Strickland, CPA, Methodist University
2014 − Sally Hackman, Central Methodist University
2014 − J.B. Locke, University of Mobile
2014 − Barbara Limbach, Chadron State College
2014 − Wendy Waugh, Chadron State College
2014 − John Lewington, Maryville University
2014 − Ileana Brooks, Aurora University
2014 − Nancy Gautier, University of Mobile
2014 − Ronda O. Credille, Southwest Baptist University
2014 − Christi Foster, Tarleton State University
2014 − Amy Scott, DeSales University
2014 − Rita Toliver-Roberts, Peirce College
2013 − Amine Khayati, Southern Polytechnic State University
2013 − Deb Halsey-Hunter, Bluefield State College

2013 – Greg Treadwell, Cameron University
2013 − John Snead, Bluefield State College
2013 − Margaret Soucy, Western New Mexico University
2013 − Charles Fazzi, Saint Vincent College
2012 − Bryan D. Burks, Harding University
2012 − Matthew Will, University of Indianapolis
2012 − Harry Strickland, La Roche College
2012 − Patricia Humphrey, Texas A&M University
2012 − Carol Farabee, Western International University
2012 − R. Kevin McClean, Grand Canyon University
2011 − Joni Adkins, Northwest Missouri State University
2011 − Scott Armacost, Franklin College
2011 − Ellis A. Hayes, Wingate University
2011 − Michael D. Lewis, West Virginia State University
2011 − Patrick McLeod, Tiffin University
2011 − James E. Miller, Gannon University
2011 − Sunday Ndoh, Johnson C. Smith University
2011 − Okoroafor O. Nzeh, Paine College
2011 − Joan B. Parris, University of North Alabama
2011 − Constance Crawford, Ramapo College of New Jersey
2011 − Wagiha Taylor, Wilkes University
2011 − Lisa Wallentine, MidAmerica Nazarene University
2010 − Constance Crawford, Ramapo College of New Jersey
2010 − Randall Florey, Texas A&M – Central Texas
2010 − Michael D. Lewis, West Virginia State University
2010 − Naraseeyappa Rajanikanth, Mississippi Valley State University
2010 − John Sanford, Philadelphia University
2009 − Dave Rich, Kentucky State University
2009 − John S. Rush, Illinois College
2008 − Daniel H. Raver, Geneva College
2008 − George Kulick, Le Moyne College
2008 − Louise Marshall, Marymount University
2008 − Kathleen Bauer, Midwestern State University
2008 − Richard Sparks, Plymouth State University
2008 − William Hisker, Saint Vincent College
2007 − Jane Austin, Oklahoma City University
2007 − Linda Bell, William Jewell College
2007 − Martha Harris, Baker University
2007 − Ted Woodruff, St. Ambrose University

5-Year Service Awards

2017 – Dr. Nitin Walia, Ashland University

2017 – Hongxia Wang, Ashland University

2017 – Dr. Olivier Brenninkmeijer, Business School Lausanne

2017 – Harry Anderson, Cedarville University

2017 – Dr. Dale B. Sims, Ph.D., Dallas Baptist University

2017 – Sergiy Saydometov, Dallas Baptist University

2017 – Dr. Tiffany Cossey, CPA, JD, Drury University

2017 – Candace Rippy, Florida Institute of Technology aka Florida Tech – Huntsville

2017 – Dr. Gary P. Vander Plaats, Geneva College

2017 – Raymond Cox, Higher Colleges of Technology, Al Ain Womens Campus

2017 – Dr. Joseph W.T. Pugh, Immaculata University

2017 – Kimberly Sipes, Kentucky State University

2017 – Dr. Shereé A. Schneider, Lincoln Memorial University

2017 – Dr. Douglas Frazer, Millersville University

2017 – John E. Williams, Mississippi University for Women

2017 – Deloris Y. McBride, Morris College

2017 – Grant Alexander, Northeastern State University

2017 – Dr. Jack Egan, New Jersey City University

2017 – Dr. Yi Yu Chen, Ph.D., New Jersey City University

2017 – Dr. Theodore Brown, Sr., Oakwood University

2017 – Dr. Richard Rudebock, Oklahoma Baptist University

2017 – Ellen D. Bartley, St. Joseph’s College

2017 – Richard Bowman, University of Phoenix, Phoenix

2017 – Michael Hilley, University of Phoenix, North Florida Campus

2017 – Berta Ganaway, University of Phoenix, Savannah

2017 – Cale Robert Hall, University of Phoenix, Savannah

2017 – Richard Gottfried, University of Phoenix, Maryland Campus

2017 – Earnest Broussard, University of Phoenix, Houston

2017 – Dr. Deb S. Lawton, DM, University of Phoenix, Houston

2016 – Professor Sandra H. Mankins, Gardner-Webb University

2016 – Professor Kim Bell, Athens State University

2016 – Mrs. Samantha Perry, Claflin University

2016 – Dr. Tai Yi, SUNY Fredonia

2016 – Mr. John F. Boyle, The Richard Stockton College of New Jersey

2016 – Dr. Byron Henry, Bowie State University

2016 – Professor Mary Beth Graham, Mount St. Mary’s University

2016 – Mr. Richard Dettling, University of Phoenix, South Florida

2016 – Professor Thomas Sill, Northwest University

2016 – Dr. Rebecca Hochradel, Delta State University

2016 – Mr. Pamela Scales, University of Phoenix, Detroit

2016 – Professor Margaret Gilmore, Ohio Dominican University

2016 – Mr. Richard LaMontagne, University of Phoenix, Central Florida

2016 – Mr. Jeremy Briggs, University of Phoenix, Las Vegas

2016 – Dr. Bernice M. Purcell, Holy Family University

2016 – Dr. Ibrahim Mescioglu, Lewis University

2016 – Dr. Levon R. Hayrapetyan, Houston Baptist University

2016 – Mr. Matthew Andrews, International School of Management

2016 – Dr. Maurice Shhadi, University of Phoenix, Maryland

2016 – Dr. Grzegory T. Pac, Alfred University

2016 – Professor Mickey Cowan, Oklahoma Christian University

2016 – Mr. Thomas Old, University of Phoenix, Idaho

2016 – Dr. Yamil E. Guevara, American InterContinental University

2016 – Dr. Lee Nordgren, University of Phoenix, Hawaii

2016 – Dr. Krishnamur Chandrasekar, New York Institute of Technology

2016 – Ms. Richarlene Beech, Harris Stowe University

2016 – Mr. Tenisha Robinson, Saint Augustine’s University

2016 – Mr. Robert E. Till, Neumann University

2016 – Ms. Patricia Munson, University of Phoenix, Detroit

2016 – Dr. Anna Parkman, Ohio Dominican University

2016 – Dr. Michael A. Lindquist, University of Phoenix, Central Florida

2015 − Marie Griffin, Marywood University
2015 − Ann Marie Dudek, St. Thomas Aquinas College
2015 − Missy Flohr, Mount St. Mary’s University, MD
2015 − Robert Stokes, University of Phoenix, Dallas/Ft. Worth
2015 − Herman Smith, Ph.D., University of Phoenix, Dallas/Ft. Worth
2015 − Anthony Romano, Ph.D., Caldwell College
2015 − Bernard O’Rourke, Caldwell College
2015 − Katrin Muff, Business School Lausanne
2015 − Daniela McCarthy, The Richard Stockton College of New Jersey
2015 − Chris Duelfer, Cedar Crest College
2015 − Kathleen Solovan, Wheeling Jesuit University
2015 − Charles A. Millick, Wheeling Jesuit University
2015 − Theo Pauls, Wheeling Jesuit University
2015 − M. Elizabeth Russell, Ph.D., Webster – Camp LeJeune
2015 − Fernando Lagraña, Webster – Geneva
2015 − Mava Wilson, Lee University
2015 − Dewayne Thompson, Lee University
2015 − Van Graham, J.D., Gardner-Webb University
2015 − Mary Lewis Haley, Cumberland University
2015 − Delores Cauthen-Crosby, Webster – Columbia Metro
2015 − John Simpson, Webster – Columbia Metro
2015 − William J. Lynch, Webster – London
2015 − Francis R. Whitehouse, Jr, Lynchburg College
2015 − Joseph Turek, Lynchburg College
2015 − Jeffrey Schaller, Eastern Connecticut State University
2015 − Jaime Gomez, Eastern Connecticut State University
2015 − Anita B. Pasmantier, Bloomfield College
2015 − Charles Ibeziako, Saint Augustine’s University
2015 − Elizabeth R. Hoyte, William Jewell College
2015 − Meghan Hennessy Mihal, St. Thomas Aquinas College
2015 − Stella Urbina, Eastern University
2015 − Adolfo Benavides, Tarleton State University
2015 − Joe McGirt, University of Phoenix, Charlotte
2015 − Maria Charalambous, Webster – London
2015 − Wesley E. Lindahl, Ph.D., North Park University
2015 − David Ramey, Sr., Webster – Grt Lakes
2015 − Michael Shirley, Drury University
2015 − Lugena Rochelle, Voorhees College
2015 − Margaret Young, New Mexico Highlands University
2015 − Lloyd Gibson, University of Bridgeport
2015 − Ken Tucker, The University of West Alabama
2015 − Konya Weber, Northwest Nazarene University
2015 − Derrick Collins, Chicago State University
2015 − Daniel Petree, Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
2015 − John Misner, Piedmont College
2015 − Thomas Herskowitz, Southern Nazarene University
2015 − Thomas A. Janke, Webster – Central Florida Rgn
2015 − Carol Adams, Webster – Grt Lakes
2015 − Joseph Wen, California State University, Dominguez Hills
2015 − Chuck Bryant, Ashland University
2015 − Wendy Cawrse, Ashland University
2015 − Jeffrey E. Russell, Ashland University
2015 − Harpal S. Grewal, Claflin University
2015 − Ellen D. Durnin, Ph.D., Southern Connecticut State University
2015 − Lee Smith, Northcentral University
2015 − Lee Limbird, Fisk University
2015 − Mark S. Poulos, Ph.D., St. Edward’s University
2015 − Angi Fritzges, Bucknell University
2015 − Ashley Lynn, Harding University
2015 − Amin Sakar, Ph.D., Alabama A&M University
2015 − Gurram Gopal, Elmhurst College
2015 − Satinder Dhiman, Woodbury University
2015 − Andre vanNierkerk, Woodbury University
2015 − Richard Jaussi, University of Phoenix, Utah Campus
2015 − David Francom, University of Phoenix, Utah Campus
2015 − Paul Benner, University of Phoenix, Utah Campus
2015 − Chali Nondo, Albany State University
2015 − Cheulho Lee, Florida Memorial University
2015 − Wendell Godwin, East Central University
2015 − Bradley C. Barnhorst, DeSales University
2015 − David Houghton, Oklahoma Baptist University
2015 − Robert Roller, Mount Vernon Nazarene University
2015 − Moronke Idiagbon-Oke, Grand Canyon University
2015 − Wafeek Abdelsayed, Southern Connecticut State University
2015 − Sandip Dutta, Southern Connecticut State University
2015 − Adele M. Springer, Western New Mexico University
2015 − Ryan Lunsford, University of the Incarnate Word
2015 − Cyndi W. Porter, University of the Incarnate Word
2015 − Eric Burgess, Lincoln University
2015 − Janet Melloway, Lincoln University
2015 − Remigius Onwumere, Harris Stowe University
2015 − Joy L. Stroud, University of the Incarnate Word
2015 − Annette Najjar, Lindenwood University
2015 − Kent R. Lusk, Saint Augustine’s University
2015 − Joel Maier, University of Phoenix, AZ – Virtual
2014
− Beverly B. Adams, Alcorn State University
2014 − Diane Bandow, Troy University
2014 − Patrick Becka, Webster – Louisville Metro
2014 − Najiba Benabess, Norwich University
2014 − Monique Black, Webster – Fairchild AFB
2014 − Faye A. Brathwaite, Oakwood University
2014 − Martin Brittain, Texas A&M University
2014 − Barry Brooks, University of Phoenix, Idaho
2014 − Patti J. Clark, Ph.D., Webster – Moody AFB
2014 − Scott Davis, High Point University
2014 − Ken Digby, Webster – Fort Bragg Rgn
2014 − Tracie Dodson, West Virginia Wesleyan College
2014 − John Anthony Dukes, Sr., Webster – Myrtle Beach Rgn Metro
2014 − Diane Fagan, Webster – Arkansas Rgn
2014 − Michael Guiry, University of the Incarnate Word
2014 − Lorraine Henderson, Webster – Greenville
2014 − William Houth, Webster – Rocky Mountain Rgn
2014 − Gary Jolly, Webster – Charleston Metro Rgn
2014 − Tyler Laird-Magee, Linfield College
2014 − Faye Larson, MBA, CPA, St. Catherine University
2014 − Richard D. Lab, Jr., Webster – Myrtle Beach Rgn Metro
2014 − Gerri F. Luke, Pennsylvania College of Technology, Williamsport
2014 − Lonnie Manning, Jr., University of Phoenix, Nashville
2014 − Emma H. Neuhauser, Elizabethtown College
2014 − Christian Newman, Webster – Vienna
2014 − Akins T. Ogungbure, Troy University
2014 − Lee Ousley, Webster – Ft Leonard Wood
2014 − Jayne Proesel, Webster – Space Coast Rgn
2014 − Michael Puddicombe, Norwich University
2014 − Steve Sawdon, Webster – Irvine Rgn
2014 − Roland E. Sprague, Webster – Edwards
2014 − Michael B. Tannen, University of the District of Columbia
2014 − Veronica Udeogalanya, Medgar Evers College
2013 − Matthew Bailey, Bucknell University
2013 − Shaylee Burling, MBA, CPA, Hardin-Simmons University
2013 − Steven C. Carlson, Piedmont College
2013 − David E. Culp, Louisiana College
2013 − Darrell Gagnon, Central Connecticut State University
2013 − John Igwebuike, J.D., Alcorn State University
2013 − Kathleen R. Johnson, Keene State College
2013 − James H. Packer, III, D.B.A., Louisiana College
2013 − Robert Perrella, Piedmont College
2013 − Beverly Turner, MBA, Tarleton State University
2012 − Benjamin Alamar, Ph.D., Menlo College
2012 − Daryl R. Brewer, Benedict College
2012 − Yolanda Boyles, Langston University
2012 − Branko Cavarkapa, Eastern Connecticut State University
2012 − Denis Collins, Edgewood College
2012 − Donald A. Ferguson, Cardinal Stritch University
2012 − Betty Jean Hebel, Ph.D., Madonna University
2012 − Allison Hoffman, Northwest Missouri State University
2012 − Bambi Hora, University of Central Oklahoma
2012 − Mark Kendrick, Methodist University
2012 − Robert J. Koenig, New York Institute of Technology, HQ
2012 − Jeff Nickerson, Northwest Missouri State University
2012 − Alicia Olson, Texas Lutheran University
2012 − Sontachai Suwanakul, Alabama State University
2011 − Marcia A. Behrens, CPA, Nichols College
2011 − Illeana Brooks, Aurora University
2011 − Neil Boyd, Lycoming College
2011 − Jennie Conn, Southern Polytechnic State University
2011 − Jeffrey Fawcett, Cedarville University
2011 − Rebecca J. Giorcelli, Ph.D., Fairmont State University
2011 − Thomas Head, Ph.D., Roosevelt University
2011 − Sassan Hejazi, Arcadia University
2011 − Peg Horan, Wagner College
2011 − Robert Labadie, Ph.D., Florida Memorial University
2011 − Marsha Lawrence, Albany State University
2011 − George Marcinek, CPA, Marywood University
2011 − Janet F. Massey, MBA, CPA, Neumann University
2011 − Andrew Sharp, Spring Hill College
2011 − Josephine Sosa-Fey, Texas A&M University
2011 − Anita Stellenwert, Ramapo College of New Jersey
2011 − Mary Tarling, CPA, Aurora University
2011 − Robert Weaver, Fairmont State University
2011 − Robert Wheatley, Troy University
2011 − Patty P. Wike, Lenoir-Rhyne University
2011 − Clifford S.Wright, Xavier University of Louisiana
2010 − Jeff Badrtalei, California State University, Dominguez Hills
2010 − Patricia Brelsford, Ed.D., College of Notre Dame of Maryland
2010 − Roosevelt Bryant, Voorhees College
2010 − William Dwyer, DeSales University
2010 − Nancy Gautier, University of Mobile
2010 − Stephanie Hurt, Meredith College
2010 − Amy C. Lewis, Drury University
2010 − Abderrahman Robana, Alfred University
2010 − Mickey Wendorf, DePaul University
2010 − Kathleen M. Wilburn, St. Edward’s University
2009 − Robert Carver, Fontbonne University
2009 − Ronda O. Credille, Southwest Baptist University
2009 − Blair Farr, Jarvis Christian College
2009 − Christi Foster, Tarleton State University – Stephenville
2009 − Marie Gould, Peirce College
2009 − Sally Hackman, Central Methodist University
2009 − Dan Hallock, University of North Alabama
2009 − Deb Halsey-Hunter, Bluefield State College
2009 − Amy W. Halters, JD, Lambuth University
2009 − Brenda Harper, Athens State University
2009 − John Kearns, Hawai’i Pacific University
2009 − John Lewington, Maryville University
2009 − Barbara Limbach, Chadron State College
2009 − J.B. Locke, University of Mobile
2009 − Ruth Lumb, Minnesota State University Moorhead
2009 − Barbara Petzall, Maryville University
2009 − Donna Rochester, Walsh College
2009 − Amy Scott — DeSales University
2009 − John Snead — Bluefield State College
2009 − Rita Toliver-Roberts — Peirce College
2009 − Wendy Waugh — Chadron State College
2008 − Gregory Treadwell, Cameron University
2008 − R. Kevin McClean, Grand Canyon University
2008 − Sharon C. Gibbs, Roanoke College
2008 − Benjamin Huegel, Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
2008 − Charles Fazzi, Saint Vincent College
2008 − Sandra Vasa-Sideris, Southern Polytechnic State University
2008 − Cherie A. Caccese, Wagner College
2008 − Dana Thompson, Walla Walla College
2007 − Jack Bower, Eastern University
2007 − Bryan D. Burks, Harding University
2007 − Beverly Chapman, Eastern Connecticut State University
2007 − Marcelo Eduardo, Mississippi College
2007 − Carol Farabee, Western International University
2007 − Ellis A. Hayes, Wingate University
2007 − Patricia Humphrey, Texas A&M University-Texarkana
2007 − John Igwebuike, Alcorn State University
2007 − Sean P. Melvin, Elizabethtown College
2007 − Kathaleena Monds, Albany State University
2007 − Gayle A. Morris, Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
2007 − Joan B. Parris, University of North Alabama
2007 − Donald Reimold, Eastern University
2006 − John Carty, Stonehill College
2006 − William Conley, High Point University
2006 − Mickey Cowan, Oklahoma Christian University
2006 − Linda Hall, SUNY Fredonia
2006 − David Houghton, Northwest Nazarene University
2006 − Okoroafor O. Nzeh, Paine College
2006 − Wayne Tanna, Chaminade University of Honolulu